DSD-дипломанти

DSD-дипломанти

2017-2018 н. р.
1. Дзьобак Андрій (С1)
2. Козіна Катерина (С1)
3. Кузьмічов Макс (С1)
4. Чорний Денис (С1)
5. Луценко Марія (С1)
6. Мовчан Марія (С1)
7. Жолтецька Анастасія (С1)
8. Курганова Яна (С1)
9. Ебель Анна (С1)
10. Пофатна Юлія (С1)
11. Гавриленко Герман (В2)
12. Юрченко Анна (В2)
13. Вербенко Радміла (В2)
14. Максименко Кристина (В2)
15. Артем’єва Дарія (В2)
16. Мартишев Артем (В2)
17. Рябець Михайло (В1)
18. Іванова Софія (В1)
19. Давиднко Єлизавета (В1)
20. Мінчк Єгор (В1)
21. Вишневський Данііл (В1)
22. Усадський Олександр (В1)
23. Шкляр Олена (В1)
24. Долженко Дмитро (В1)
25. Екк Анна (В1) 
26. Лубніна Анна (В1)
27. Грачова Діана (В1)
28. Бородиня Валерія (В1)
29. Тишкевич Анна-Марія (В1)
30. Гончар Катерина (В1)
31. Тросянік Марія (В1)
32. Калитенко Максим (В1) 
33. Леусенко Дар‘я (В1)
34. Коломієць Вікторія (В1)
35. Вуколов Данііл (В1)
36. Добровольська Анна (В1)
37. Тромса Валерія (В1)
38. Моспанова Марія (В1)
39. Мостова Олеся (В1)
40. Бурденко Єлизавета (В1)
41. Павленко Олександра (В1)
42. Проценко Валерія (В1)
43. Грищенко Софія (В1)
44. Д‘ячек Аліна (В1)
45. Пурик Руслана (В1)
47. Квітка Святослав (А2)
48. Пантюхова Дарія (А2)
49. Каіссі Сабріна (А2)
50. Симон Яків (А2)
51. Литвин Ірина (А2)
52. Буріма Володимир (А2)
53. Яременко Євгенія (А2)
54. Осінчук Яна (А2)
55. Дудкін Михайло (А2)
56. Дорошенко Гліб (А2)
 
2016-2017 н. р.
1. Вітвицька Катерина (C1)
2. Трофімов Олексій (C1)
3. Надточій Данііл (В2)
4. Жигир Аріна (В2)
5. Дорошенко Олександра (В2)
6. Матушенко Ігор (В2)
7. Кравець Данііл (В2)
8. Домбровська Ангеліна (В2)
9. Алекумов Сергій (B1)
10. Гінсгеймер Катерина (B1)
11. Тимченко Поліна (B1)
12. Ручко Валерій (B1)
13. Лисенко Денис (B1)
14. Фетісова Жанна (B1)
15. Холодна Поліна (B1)
16. Зінченко Марія (B1)
17. Король Євгеній (B1)
18. Братусь Андрій (B1)
19. Жарікова Анна Марія (B1)
20. Тимошенко Анна (B1)
21. Охрімович Руслана (B1)
22. Костенко Юлія (B1)
23. Мойсеєв Максим (B1)
24. Ілларіонов Ігор (A2)
25. Швець Вікторія (A2)
26. Кулінченко Богдан (A2)
27. Король Андрій (A2)
28. Дяченко Маргарита (A2)
29. Розовик Даша (A2)
30. Дюговська Дарина (A2)
31. Климович Олена (A2)

 

2015-2016 н. р.

1. Лабунська Анастасія (С1)
2. Охрімович Руслана (С1)
3. Руденко Ірина (С1)
4. Синьогуб Анастасія (С1)
5. Васецька Єлизавета (С1)
6. Солошенко Марія (С1)
7. Рудь Христина (С1)
8. Коваленко Катерина (С1)
9. 
Лук‘янць Ірина (В2)
10. Скворцова Анастасія (В2)
11. Симеренко Маргарита (В2)
12. Сластен Микита (В2)
13. Пащенко Дмитро (В2)
14. Вовкотруб Аліна (В2)
15. Шевченко Євген (В2)

 

2014-2015 н. р.

1. Ліпницька Ольга (С1)
2. Ричакова Марія (С1)
3. Вітвицька Тамара (С1)
4. Гончар Максим (С1)
5. Зражевська Вікторія (В2)
6. Кошова Марія (В2)
7. Кравець Данііл (В1)
8. Надточій Данііл (В1)
9. Безнос Дмитро (В1)
10. Чащевий Артем (В1)
11. Гурінчук Ілля (В1)
12. Рогач Аліна (В1)
13. Трофімов Олексій (В1)
14. Ткаченко Ольга (А2)
15. Шиман Катерина (А2)
16. Білоножко Сергій (А2)
17. Павлюшин Владислав (А2)
18. Матушенко Ігор (А2)
19. Ларченко Марія (А2)

 

2013-2014 н. р.

1. Pябчун Анастасія (C1)
2. Демиденко Марія (C1)
3. Бистрицька Наталя (C1)
4. Корольова Каріна (C1)
5. Кузьмічова Анастасія (C1)
6. Козік Наталя (C1)
7. Мельник Елеонора (B2)
8. Білов Володимир (B2)
9. Жарюк Олена (B2)
10. Дідус Даніела (B2)
11. Тригубенко Антон (B2)
12. Івченко Яна (B2)
13. Шинкаренко Максим (B2)

 

2012-2013 н. р.

1. Василенко Оксана (C1)
2. Гунько Надія (C1)
3. Медведєва Олена (C1)
4. Троценко Анастасія (C1)
5. Травєнніков Олександр (C1)
6. Покидько Анастасія (C1)
7. Серчук Галина (C1)
8. Бугайова Марія (B2)
9. Черніков Олександр (B2)
10. Горобець Альона (B2)
11. Мамоян Ельвіра (B2)
12. Неуйміна Вікторія (В2)
13. Німець Анастасія (B2)
14. Садретдінова Регіна (B2)
15. Соловйова Вікторія (B2)
16. Трибун Катерина (B2)
17. Ємець Олена (B2)
18. Забіяка Дарина (B2)
19. Полуцький Сергій (B2)
20. Ананьєва Марія (B2)

2011-2012 н. р.

1. Даниліна Анна (С1)
2. Дзьобак Марія (С1)
3. Іващенко Ірина (С1)
4. Клапатнюк Марина (С1)
5. Кот Дарина (С1)
6. Куриленко  Тетяна (С1)
7. Мазур Аліна (С1)
8. Сухарєва Анастасія (С1)
9. Ульріх Євгенія (С1)
10. Феденко Марія (С1)
11. Черненко Сергій (С1)
12. Бучинська Наталія (В2)
13. Бушміна Ірина (В2)
14. Гладіліна Валерія (В2)
15. Кошовий Дмитро (В2)
16. Кравченко Анастасія (В2)
17. Кузнецова Ольга (В2)
18. Кузніцова Єлизавета (В2)
19. Манасян Анаїд (В2)
20. Соколова Тетяна (В2)

2010–2011 н. р.

1. Ворков Євген (C1)
2. Мельник Ольга (C1)
3. Гончар Олександр (B2)
4. Гордієнко Юлія (B2)
5. Присяжна Владлена (B2)
6. Хандусь Владислав (B2)
7. Чуванова Олена (B2)

2009–2010 н. р.

1. Козін Євген (C1)
2. Кравченко Жанна (B2)
3. Лук’яненко Яніна (C1)
4. Мартинюк Леся (B2)
5. Некрасова Д. В. (C1)
6. Павличко Каріна (B2)
7. Полянська Аркадія (B2)
8. Романченко Михайло (B2)
9. Ткач Вікторія (C1)
10. Франжевська Ірина (B2)
11. Шаповал Ольга (B2)
12. Шестерікова Влада (B2)
13. Штефан Ірина (B2)

2008-2009 н. р.

1. Вільчинська Анастасія (С1)
2. Григор`єва Анастасія (С1)
3. Зюнькіна Марина (С1)
4. Макаровська Ольга (С1)
5. Мартисенко Юлія (С1)
6. Марущак Ольга  (С1)
7. Мащенко Анна-Марія (С1)
8. Удовенко Марина (С1)

2007-2008 н. р.

1. Гоголь Олександра (С1)
2. Крот Валентина (С1)
3. Скрекотень Юлія (С1)
4. Тахістова Марія (С1)