DSD-дипломанти

DSD-дипломанти

2015-2016 н. р.

1. Лабунська Анастасія (С1)
2. Охрімович Руслана (С1)
3. Руденко Ірина (С1)
4. Синьогуб Анастасія (С1)
5. Васецька Єлизавета (С1)
6. Солошенко Марія (С1)
7. Рудь Христина (С1)
8. Коваленко Катерина (С1)
9. 
Лук‘янць Ірина (В2)
10. Скворцова Анастасія (В2)
11. Симеренко Маргарита (В2)
12. Сластен Микита (В2)
13. Пащенко Дмитро (В2)
14. Вовкотруб Аліна (В2)
15. Шевченко Євген (В2)

2014-2015 н. р.

1. Ліпницька Ольга (С1)
2. Ричакова Марія (С1)
3. Вітвицька Тамара (С1)
4. Гончар Максим (С1)
5. Зражевська Вікторія (В2)
6. Кошова Марія (В2)
7. Кравець Данііл (В1)
8. Надточій Данііл (В1)
9. Безнос Дмитро (В1)
10. Чащевий Артем (В1)
11. Гурінчук Ілля (В1)
12. Рогач Аліна (В1)
13. Трофімов Олексій (В1)
14. Ткаченко Ольга (А2)
15. Шиман Катерина (А2)
16. Білоножко Сергій (А2)
17. Павлюшин Владислав (А2)
18. Матушенко Ігор (А2)
19. Ларченко Марія (А2)

 

2013-2014 н. р.

1. Pябчун Анастасія (C1)
2. Демиденко Марія (C1)
3. Бистрицька Наталя (C1)
4. Корольова Каріна (C1)
5. Кузьмічова Анастасія (C1)
6. Козік Наталя (C1)
7. Мельник Елеонора (B2)
8. Білов Володимир (B2)
9. Жарюк Олена (B2)
10. Дідус Даніела (B2)
11. Тригубенко Антон (B2)
12. Івченко Яна (B2)
13. Шинкаренко Максим (B2)

 

2012-2013 н. р.

1. Василенко Оксана (C1)
2. Гунько Надія (C1)
3. Медведєва Олена (C1)
4. Троценко Анастасія (C1)
5. Травєнніков Олександр (C1)
6. Покидько Анастасія (C1)
7. Серчук Галина (C1)
8. Бугайова Марія (B2)
9. Черніков Олександр (B2)
10. Горобець Альона (B2)
11. Мамоян Ельвіра (B2)
12. Неуйміна Вікторія (В2)
13. Німець Анастасія (B2)
14. Садретдінова Регіна (B2)
15. Соловйова Вікторія (B2)
16. Трибун Катерина (B2)
17. Ємець Олена (B2)
18. Забіяка Дарина (B2)
19. Полуцький Сергій (B2)
20. Ананьєва Марія (B2)

2011-2012 н. р.

1. Даниліна Анна (С1)
2. Дзьобак Марія (С1)
3. Іващенко Ірина (С1)
4. Клапатнюк Марина (С1)
5. Кот Дарина (С1)
6. Куриленко  Тетяна (С1)
7. Мазур Аліна (С1)
8. Сухарєва Анастасія (С1)
9. Ульріх Євгенія (С1)
10. Феденко Марія (С1)
11. Черненко Сергій (С1)
12. Бучинська Наталія (В2)
13. Бушміна Ірина (В2)
14. Гладіліна Валерія (В2)
15. Кошовий Дмитро (В2)
16. Кравченко Анастасія (В2)
17. Кузнецова Ольга (В2)
18. Кузніцова Єлизавета (В2)
19. Манасян Анаїд (В2)
20. Соколова Тетяна (В2)

2010–2011 н. р.

1. Ворков Євген (C1)
2. Мельник Ольга (C1)
3. Гончар Олександр (B2)
4. Гордієнко Юлія (B2)
5. Присяжна Владлена (B2)
6. Хандусь Владислав (B2)
7. Чуванова Олена (B2)

2009–2010 н. р.

1. Козін Євген (C1)
2. Кравченко Жанна (B2)
3. Лук’яненко Яніна (C1)
4. Мартинюк Леся (B2)
5. Некрасова Д. В. (C1)
6. Павличко Каріна (B2)
7. Полянська Аркадія (B2)
8. Романченко Михайло (B2)
9. Ткач Вікторія (C1)
10. Франжевська Ірина (B2)
11. Шаповал Ольга (B2)
12. Шестерікова Влада (B2)
13. Штефан Ірина (B2)

2008-2009 н. р.

1. Вільчинська Анастасія (С1)
2. Григор`єва Анастасія (С1)
3. Зюнькіна Марина (С1)
4. Макаровська Ольга (С1)
5. Мартисенко Юлія (С1)
6. Марущак Ольга  (С1)
7. Мащенко Анна-Марія (С1)
8. Удовенко Марина (С1)

2007-2008 н. р.

1. Гоголь Олександра (С1)
2. Крот Валентина (С1)
3. Скрекотень Юлія (С1)
4. Тахістова Марія (С1)