Пропуски

Листопад

  02 03 04 05 06 09 10 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 23 24 25 26 27 30
1. Баранова Євгенія                                          
2. Богомолов Данило 7                                        
3. Братусь Андрій                                          
4. Велі-заде Лілія                                          
5. Горький Павло                                          
6. Дронько Анна                                          
7. Дюговська Дарина                                          
8. Дяченко Маргарита                                          
9. Жарікова Анна-Марія                                          
10. Качура Анастасія                                          
11. Климович Олена                                          
12. Король Андрій                                          
13. Король Євгеній                                          
14. Костенко Юлія                                          
15. Кубрак Владислав                                           
16. Ленська Анастасія                                          
17. Наказнюк Дарина                                          
18. Охрімович Руслана                                          
19. Панченко Леонід                                          
20. Переверзєва Поліна                                          
21. Приймак Михайло                                          
22. Прус Артур                                          
23. Смірнова Ольга                                          
24. Стасюк Дар`я                                          
25. Сухомлин Богдан                                          
26. Табачний Олег                                          
27. Харламов Богдан                                          
28. Чередник Нікіта                                          
29. Шевельов Роман                                          

Жовтень

  02 03 04                                      
1. Баранова Євгенія                                            
2. Богомолов Данило 7                                          
3. Братусь Андрій                                            
4. Велі-заде Лілія                                            
5. Горький Павло                                            
6. Дронько Анна                                            
7. Дюговська Дарина                                            
8. Дяченко Маргарита                                            
9. Жарікова Анна-Марія                                            
10. Качура Анастасія                                            
11. Климович Олена                                            
12. Король Андрій                                            
13. Король Євгеній                                            
14. Костенко Юлія                                            
15. Кубрак Владислав                                             
16. Ленська Анастасія                                            
17. Наказнюк Дарина                                            
18. Охрімович Руслана                                            
19. Панченко Леонід                                            
20. Переверзєва Поліна                                            
21. Приймак Михайло                                            
22. Прус Артур                                            
23. Смірнова Ольга                                            
24. Стасюк Дар`я                                            
25. Сухомлин Богдан                                            
26. Табачний Олег                                            
27. Харламов Богдан                                            
28. Чередник Нікіта                                            
29. Шевельов Роман